Loading...
This is rich! Hillary Clinton chastising Public Officials for lying in a graduation speech. Hillary, really? BYH Oh...

BC-150-actives-n

Loading…

Friday, May 19, 2017

NOON MOST ACTIVE STOCKS
NEW YORK (AP) — Noon prices for
NYSE listed most active stocks:
SalesHighLowLastChg
AKSteel558535.685.485.64+.19
AT&TInc 1.968419438.2937.8938.26+.31
Alibaba129359126.40123.66125.03+3.76
Ambev .06e1868035.675.615.64+.14
AEagleOut .504714410.9510.5610.77—.12
AmIntlGrp 1.283476161.6061.1261.47+.08
ArcelorMit864347.577.337.54+.28
Avon408063.503.363.46+.11
BPPLC 2.383559937.1036.8336.91+.40
BcoBrads .37e1507788.758.518.68+.55
BcoSantSA .23e346366.556.496.54+.12
BkofAm .30f37606123.3022.8723.21+.47
BiPVxSTrs53658515.2114.3614.48—1.27
BarrickG .12f5286316.7616.5016.60+.09
BostonSci3143526.5226.1826.51+.37
BrMySq 1.56f2853654.2853.8254.01+.23
Calpine2864213.4713.1313.43+.22
Cemex .29t398758.608.298.59+.34
Cemigpf .14e468982.322.232.25+.12
CntryLink 2.164293324.9224.5424.85+.26
ChesEng 1.601519095.825.655.78+.21
ChicB&I .283952321.2520.0820.95+1.60
CgpVelLCrd3540218.4217.9118.39+1.16
Citigroup .6410118361.6260.2461.46+1.38
CliffsNRs588956.606.286.53+.32
CobaltIEn30273.28.26.28+.01
CocaCola 1.485141743.9943.7643.97+.17
ColgPalm 1.60f3017275.9074.0175.06+1.13
ConocoPhil 1.062906147.6946.6247.44+1.02
CSVLgNGrs3604420.2719.4620.14+1.24
DDRCorp .76402319.388.959.34+.20
Deere 2.4061073122.24119.00121.17+8.50
DxGBullrs3945435.6534.7934.94+.79
DrGMBllrs6067718.9818.3418.35—.03
DirDGlBrrs3592129.3128.5329.15—.72
DxSCBearrs5335918.5218.1318.27—.36
Dynegy1672129.408.809.01+1.75
EldorGldg .02e483573.483.353.43+.06
ENSCO .04468537.597.427.46+.02
ExxonMbl 3.08f5454582.0981.7081.91+.16
FiatChrys4281710.9110.7310.88+.41
FootLockr 1.24

9193061.4058.1359.90—10.55
FordM .60a16369910.9410.7910.91+.12
FrptMcM13104711.7711.3811.76+.47
GGPInc .883619123.3322.2623.19+.80
Gap .9210792924.0722.0322.44—.76
GenElec .9622323128.1027.5028.00+.52
GenMotors 1.525488132.8432.5132.80+.33
Gerdau .02e543352.952.762.93+.28
GoldFLtd .02e344743.863.783.79+.07
HPInc .533082018.9918.8118.85+.07
Hallibrtn .725082847.7947.0447.69+1.11
HeclaM .01e374755.935.795.84+.08
HertzGl282499.549.249.54+.21
HPEntn .268405719.0018.6018.69—.09
IAMGldg317104.494.394.40—.01
iShGold2989312.0812.0212.05+.03
iShBrazil 1.03e

25964135.1934.3335.00+2.25
iShEMU .95e4271141.2041.0441.17+.52
iShSilver3096315.9615.8615.88+.17
iShChinaLC .76e6232539.4239.1839.42+.38
iShEMkts .84e23667041.1440.8741.14+.85
iSh20yrT 3.05

34003123.37123.01123.27—.15
iSEafe 1.70e10169965.10065.7865.97+.62
iShiBxHYB 5.094349488.3188.1388.26+.24
iShR2K 1.77e

174800136.58135.42136.23+.85
iShCorEM 1.09e3628449.8349.5049.83+.99
ItauUnibH .32e17475711.0610.7110.96+.74
JPMorgCh 1.925832385.0984.1584.99+1.03
JohnJn 3.2031322127.39126.44126.74—.23
JohnContln 1.08e

3227442.6141.7942.54+.77
Kimco 1.08f3476018.8418.1318.84+.63
KindMorg .504316519.7619.4219.73+.28
Kinrossg462024.284.214.24+.03
Kroger s .483029829.1929.0129.13+.04
Macys 1.513473322.10022.4322.97+.21
MarathnO .205925414.6614.2114.56+.44
McKesson 1.12

34495155.79152.00153.72+12.28
Merck 1.883063964.0463.6763.82—.08
MorgStan .804895142.2241.3642.14+.83
Nabors .243754110.329.9010.25+.42
NikeB s .8411667652.1150.8151.100+.32
NobleCorp .08607044.644.494.55+.05
NokiaCp .17e920006.236.176.20+.09
Oracle .603988344.5244.1744.49+.32
Pandora393379.449.259.41—.02
Penney898934.624.464.61+.12
PetrbrsA371378.378.188.32+.53
Petrobras2187899.058.858.98+.43
Pfizer 1.289756032.4032.1932.36+.14
Potash .404032316.5116.0516.48+.59
PUVixSTrs23833114.1512.4412.67—2.46
PrUCruders3458118.3918.0418.36+.79
ProctGam 2.76f3122486.2585.6786.21+.34
ProUShSP4821913.2913.1313.14—.21
RSPPerm4726540.4139.6840.19—.50
RegionsFn .28f6499914.2714.0314.21+.20
RiteAid689133.613.463.49+.06
RoyDShllB 3.763489157.3257.0657.23+.16
S&P500ETF 4.13e

428623238.67237.27238.66+1.89
SpdrLehHY 2.306121137.2237.1537.19+.10
SpdrS&PRB .74e

3899352.8852.3352.63+.30
SpdrOGEx .73e6795235.4334.8335.38+.69
Salesforce7809291.0088.0888.25+.50
Schwab .324191538.7138.3838.45+.12
SeadrillLtd60237.55.52.53—.05
Shopifyn4431491.8987.5088.73—3.38
SibanyeG .40e462595.585.275.43—2.71
SnapIncAn7173020.6420.0520.18—.09
SouthnCo 2.32f3029149.8449.5449.84+.07
SwstnEngy1305827.096.847.09+.25
SpiritRltC .72342427.317.207.30+.03
Sprint1057098.208.008.15+.26
SPHlthC 1.01e3009475.1874.8575.16+.34
SPEngy 2.04e6119368.1167.4268.01+.76
SPDRFncl .46e

33066223.4323.1823.40+.25
SPInds 1.12e3363466.1865.5166.18+.88
SPTech .78e3162955.4155.1755.33+.41
SPUtil 1.55e3322151.9851.5851.98+.10
Synchrony .267740527.8226.9927.16+.66
TJX 1.25f3783474.8073.1373.76—.73
TaiwSemi .73e3862735.2234.9435.06+.16
Target 2.404320256.4455.7056.13+.30
TevaPhrm 1.36e3359030.3229.7730.02+.35
Transocn5346910.6510.4510.49+.03
Twitter6193418.9018.5818.71+.20
UndrArms3120018.8018.3518.77—.12
USNGas340447.587.487.56+.15
USOilFd8062410.4910.3810.48+.22
USSteel .208326720.0519.4119.93+.76
ValeSA .29e1488238.558.288.42+.42
ValeSApf .29e372068.047.817.98+.47
ValeantPh14213513.7813.1913.52+.05
Valvolinen .05p3465823.0322.4422.54—.41
VanEGold .12e13776823.0122.8122.86+.21
VnEkRus .64e3402420.4320.3020.37+.29
VEckOilSvc .86e

4111427.9727.5027.91+.57
VanEJrGld3279832.9832.5432.54—.03
VangEmg 1.10e4462040.7340.4740.73+.75
Vereit .55456907.857.607.82+.18
VerizonCm 2.315555845.3344.7645.30+.26
VinceHldg30411.55.42.44+.11
Vipshop3780413.5713.0513.52+.34
Visa s .663303992.8191.7192.41+.70
WPXEngy3653512.5312.2412.36+.18
WalMart 2.047151878.9177.7778.88+1.34
WeathfIntl769455.295.055.24+.19
WellsFargo 1.527054953.1052.3953.05+.67
WhitingPet853198.858.418.85+.53
Yamanag .02376112.792.732.75+.01
—————————

Loading…