Loading...
BYH all those still depending on FEMA,i sent a praise/slam letter when they cut me off saying documentation was not...

BC-BBA--American League Team Batting

Loading…

Monday, April 16, 2018

BC-BBA--American League Team Batting

AMERICAN LEAGUE TEAM BATTING AND FIELDING

THROUGH APRIL 16
CLUBBASLGOBPGABRHTB2B3BHRRBI
L.A. Angels.291.482.344165981031742882652697
Boston.275.447.34815535891472394731382
Oakland.261.429.33316552741442372322271
Seattle.260.426.33213434621131852211659
N.Y. Yankees.244.423.33214496771212102931875
Houston.240.371.32316533671281982421465
Minnesota.239.423.3221137651901592511448
Chicago White Sox.234.419.3241240148941681921748
Kansas City.231.325.298134253998138193535
Toronto.230.422.31014465721071962522068
Texas.225.364.29817568551282072501852
Tampa Bay.224.320.3051550048112160175747
Detroit.216.327.292134534998148293548
Baltimore.216.340.28616565511221922611450
Cleveland.200.326.2811446049921501601447

CLUBSHSFHBPBBIBBSOSBCSGDPLOBSHOEDPTP
L.A. Angels169423109801124004130
Boston15657410093723903110
Oakland04105211443113240010100
Seattle3374129482111840890
N.Y. Yankees246613126831223501490
Houston187620148821124707100
Minnesota0214601078071761770
Chicago White Sox1413420123102131870870
Kansas City1363619644111850870
Toronto03550213082717908210
Texas2385211574510229012190
Tampa Bay264570136841121801060
Detroit04743210684620709150
Baltimore2345331777112247011150
Cleveland105474112132817806110

Loading…