Loading...
BYH to Greenville motorists. I checked the Constitution and the Declaration of Independence neither refer to an...

BC-BBA--American League Team Pitching

Loading…

Monday, April 16, 2018

BC-BBA--American League Team Pitching

AMERICAN LEAGUE TEAM PITCHING

THROUGH APRIL 16
CLUBWLERAGCGSHOSVINNHRER
Houston1062.7416023144.21194944
Boston1322.9415017141.01134746
Cleveland863.1414024126.1964544
Minnesota743.181102299.0743735
L.A. Angels1333.1916005149.11165553
Toronto953.7714006124.01175352
Detroit493.9713012118.01095852
Kansas City3104.4113032114.11035956
Texas6114.5017004152.01578676
Baltimore5114.6516003147.01538676
N.Y. Yankees774.7814002130.01237769
Oakland6104.7916003141.01568575
Seattle854.9013006114.01086262
Tampa Bay3124.9015003132.11278172
Chicago White Sox484.9212003106.01026358

CLUBHRHBPBBIBBSOWP
Houston1674811858
Boston934601544
Cleveland1583221172
Minnesota735131003
L.A. Angels1767121517
Toronto1694711261
Detroit116381914
Kansas City167405902
Texas1796101418
Baltimore20968313411
N.Y. Yankees1734511578
Oakland25434210314
Seattle22103911074
Tampa Bay1576541226
Chicago White Sox99571868

Loading…