Loading...
BYH all those still depending on FEMA,i sent a praise/slam letter when they cut me off saying documentation was not...

BC-BBN--National League Team Batting

Loading…

Monday, April 16, 2018

BC-BBN--National League Team Batting

NATIONAL LEAGUE TEAM BATTING AND FIELDING

THROUGH APRIL 16
CLUBBASLGOBPGABRHTB2B3BHRRBI
Pittsburgh.271.452.34315520871412352941982
Atlanta.270.448.35314500821352243721678
San Francisco.244.362.30015516461261871821342
St. Louis.244.412.32116544741332241902472
L.A. Dodgers.239.360.30314503541201812311250
Chicago Cubs.238.410.33214512721222103161565
Milwaukee.237.381.29716565561342152701854
San Diego.234.398.30617576661352292941962
N.Y. Mets.233.398.33314455651061812431561
Arizona.233.418.31515510771192133161775
Washington.232.391.33816542671262122711962
Philadelphia.230.395.32114473791091872811678
Miami.227.309.2991553749122166162844
Cincinnati.224.325.30215501441121631611141
Colorado.217.390.28517561661222192122464

CLUBSHSFHBPBBIBBSOSBCSGDPLOBSHOEDPTP
Pittsburgh36555610287619916160
Atlanta8366061139412224012130
San Francisco552415141921320808170
St. Louis3665821469612228010130
L.A. Dodgers352473115331220508130
Chicago Cubs3115579133428245011110
Milwaukee52643315111312225018150
San Diego21105021607312242013170
N.Y. Mets349618130341319801190
Arizona34360214882819804110
Washington4488071371841126317100
Philadelphia3736361341256188015120
Miami329474136421422708130
Cincinnati626511143911323501180
Colorado431533165831120805180

Loading…