Loading...
BYH to Greenville motorists. I checked the Constitution and the Declaration of Independence neither refer to an...

BC-BBN--National League Team Pitching

Loading…

Monday, April 16, 2018

BC-BBN--National League Team Pitching

NATIONAL LEAGUE TEAM PITCHING

THROUGH APRIL 16
CLUBWLERAGCGSHOSVINNHRER
N.Y. Mets1222.5814018129.0994337
San Diego7103.0817006154.21376953
Arizona1143.1215016138.11125148
St. Louis973.3016014144.21325653
Atlanta863.4314020128.21085649
Philadelphia953.5214013127.21135850
San Francisco693.7115032136.01196156
Milwaukee883.7216004147.21346961
Washington793.8316023148.01177163
Chicago Cubs773.8914022132.01225957
L.A. Dodgers593.9514032134.11296259
Colorado984.2617007150.01347671
Pittsburgh1144.4015036137.01346867
Miami4114.9315011146.01388480
Cincinnati2135.8315012132.21299286

CLUBHRHBPBBIBBSOWP
N.Y. Mets1754431523
San Diego1246231492
Arizona1414941528
St. Louis1676141459
Atlanta12869513510
Philadelphia894441218
San Francisco945421191
Milwaukee1895981465
Washington2254851785
Chicago Cubs1466341198
L.A. Dodgers1803431424
Colorado21864314110
Pittsburgh13749211013
Miami1796191363
Cincinnati2676471102

Loading…