Loading...
BYH to those wanting outdoor dining uptown. I'm with you as long as we pass a law keeping mosquitoes and other insects...

BC-BBA--Detroit Team Stax

Loading…

Thursday, May 17, 2018

BC-BBA--Detroit Team Stax

DETROIT TIGERS

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Cabrera.323.407931330903211417000
Castellanos.316.37315221481034241136000
Greiner.313.3131615100203000
Martin.294.3551262337825151127131
Hicks.293.33782132460413623003
Candelario.272.35914721401235161838005
McCann.272.3311251334803151124013
Goodrum.263.33376112060410825412
Kozma.261.2612346201605000
Jones.252.299127183292310535410
Iglesias.238.286143173481214622521
Machado.228.266145163390115724114
Martinez.222.29612672860318131600
Mahtook.182.230553102104415200
Reyes.100.10030730000010100
Gerber.000.00020000000100
Team Totals.261.319147318838496123818311432618923

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Coleman100.002002.2300012
Saupold112.35140115.11444186
Jimenez203.05230020.2201171619
Boyd233.2177042.032151531232
Hardy003.524107.2933236
Farmer013.54200020.11910821123
Lewicki003.602005.0722024
Greene223.72200919.1191183824
Liriano314.0388044.234202052332
Fiers424.2377038.14021188626
Fulmer134.3788045.146252261539
Wilson034.50170020.01410104616
Zimmermann204.8877031.13220175932
Stumpf125.40230015.020991812
Norris025.8752015.11610103918
VerHagen016.3090010.06770711
Barbato007.363003.2433111
Carpenter018.313208.21298334
Bell018.593007.11477127
Reininger0010.122002.2433030
Team Totals19234.34424210375.136520018149143314

Loading…