Loading...
BYH to those wanting outdoor dining uptown. I'm with you as long as we pass a law keeping mosquitoes and other insects...

BC-BBA--New York Team Stax

Loading…

Thursday, May 17, 2018

BC-BBA--New York Team Stax

NEW YORK YANKEES

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Torreyes.340.35253518500618002
Robinson.333.600301000021100
Torres.324.37271102330312519102
Judge.307.441150334610011353656212
Peterson.300.3641003000013010
Romine.289.372384113007510001
Andujar.284.2971341838131314329102
Stanton.255.34415729409110261955201
Gregorius.255.343149303810110312122312
McKinney.250.250401000001000
Austin.241.30483142060619734101
Gardner.225.3511423232511132636401
Drury.217.3332325101446003
Sanchez.211.31613325289010302037001
Walker.210.3001051722500101324001
Hicks.208.319961420413151723511
Wade.086.15835132004311001
Team Totals.251.33913662313438355722317937020427

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Cole100.002004.0400035
Chapman101.50180918.09330835
Severino612.1499059.039141421470
Sabathia202.2377036.1321394528
Green202.46180022.016762531
Warren013.248008.110331411
Shreve203.52160015.1141163722
Hale003.602005.0722205
Montgomery203.6266027.125111131223
Robertson314.19190119.114992524
German014.2672025.120121231228
Holder114.38110012.19861212
Cessa004.503004.0322015
Tanaka424.7388051.145292791047
Betances125.00170018.01811104633
Kahnle106.146007.1475189
Gray236.4088038.046272752432
Team Totals28123.66404010366.031116614941126418

Loading…