Loading...
BYH to those wanting outdoor dining uptown. I'm with you as long as we pass a law keeping mosquitoes and other insects...

BC-BBA--Detroit Team Stax

Loading…

Friday, May 18, 2018

BC-BBA--Detroit Team Stax

DETROIT TIGERS

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Cabrera.323.407931330903211417000
Castellanos.318.37415721501134241136000
Greiner.313.3131615100203000
Martin.294.3551262337825151127131
Hicks.294.34485142560413724003
Candelario.272.35914721401235161838005
McCann.266.3291281334803151225013
Goodrum.263.33376112060410825412
Iglesias.245.291147173691216623521
Jones.242.289132183292310536410
Martinez.231.30113073060318131600
Machado.223.266148163390115724114
Kozma.214.2142846201605000
Mahtook.203.246594122104415200
Reyes.097.09731830000010100
Gerber.000.00020000000100
Team Totals.260.318151019139398123818511633018923

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Coleman100.002002.2300012
Saupold212.30150115.21444186
Jimenez202.91240021.2201171622
Boyd233.1988048.038171731341
Hardy003.385108.0933237
Farmer013.48210020.22010821223
Greene223.542101020.1191183825
Lewicki003.602005.0722024
Liriano314.0388044.234202052332
Fiers424.2377038.14021188626
Fulmer134.3788045.146252261539
Wilson034.50170020.01410104616
Zimmermann204.8877031.13220175932
Stumpf125.40230015.020991812
Norris025.8752015.11610103918
VerHagen016.3090010.06770711
Barbato007.363003.2433111
Carpenter018.313208.21298334
Bell018.593007.11477127
Reininger0010.122002.2433030
Team Totals20234.28434311384.137220218349145328

Loading…