Loading...
BYH to those wanting outdoor dining uptown. I'm with you as long as we pass a law keeping mosquitoes and other insects...

BC-BBA--Los Angeles Team Stax

Loading…

Friday, May 18, 2018

BC-BBA--Los Angeles Team Stax

LOS ANGELES ANGELS

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Graterol1.0001.000101000000000
Simmons.342.4101552653102323179524
Marte.321.39053917412868001
Ohtani.321.36081122641617520000
Trout.290.43115534458212253737800
Upton.262.32517228456011341650200
Rivera.259.3225471430310421001
Maldonado.253.3369511246019722001
Pujols.251.284167174290621724003
Valbuena.246.286118122920414639002
Cozart.224.29115620351025151031004
Blash.222.300912000014000
Kinsler.205.285122122550251314311
Schimpf.200.429521001223000
Calhoun.163.196141122311111640310
Young.143.23442561025414100
Fontana.000.000200000001000
Team Totals.253.32215322083886995919914133922419

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Middleton002.04160617.214441916
Barria312.1355025.119661720
Wood102.31130011.28331710
Skaggs332.8899050.046161651653
Alvarez212.89220018.217662521
Parker113.10200120.119773722
Bedrosian103.38210118.221773714
Richards423.4799046.236241862153
Ohtani313.5866032.223131341343
Tropeano123.6455029.223121231222
Ramirez123.80210023.22511101932
Heaney223.9366034.13217153939
Morris004.264006.1633152
Johnson214.30230123.02514112920
Shoemaker104.761105.2433044
Anderson015.23100110.110662615
Bard005.4080011.210774513
Paredes008.596007.11177146
Ramirez029.452206.2787374
Pena0010.122002.2533202
Bridwell0032.401101.2766300
Team Totals25193.78444410404.236818317051162411

Loading…