Loading...
BYH to those wanting outdoor dining uptown. I'm with you as long as we pass a law keeping mosquitoes and other insects...

BC-BBN--Colorado Team Stax

Loading…

Friday, May 18, 2018

BC-BBN--Colorado Team Stax

COLORADO ROCKIES

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Arenado.319.4111442246828232335113
Dahl.293.349585172227422110
Cuevas.293.34141312001124000
LeMahieu.279.3501292036805131421310
Blackmon.267.37814632394111212436410
Parra.266.314128163460210919411
Story.233.32215921377310321957704
Iannetta.229.327961322404111227003
Gonzalez.218.26410192231415729211
McMahon.180.317503910031022000
Desmond.167.213150162561617744311
Castro.161.1613125101604000
Wolters.127.24363480027817101
Valaika.113.19162273001617001
Tauchman.043.15423210000311100
Team Totals.228.305146417633455105616915140527716

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Ottavino301.08230125.07331944
Musgrave001.594005.2311132
Davis002.792001619.111662922
Bettis413.2799055.047202061935
Freeland343.4288047.139181851744
Pounders003.604005.0722006
Anderson314.3099044.041242171843
Shaw114.71240021.021111131124
Gray454.8599052.056292861259
McGee124.86190016.2131092514
Marquez255.1599043.252282552043
Senzatela216.23100017.12313122614
Rusin006.27120018.21613135915
Oberg106.54100011.012880510
Dunn008.71140010.1121010196
Team Totals24204.29444417392.036019618746152381

Loading…