Loading...
BYH to those wanting outdoor dining uptown. I'm with you as long as we pass a law keeping mosquitoes and other insects...

BC-BBN--Philadelphia Team Stax

Loading…

Friday, May 18, 2018

BC-BBN--Philadelphia Team Stax

PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Herrera.361.4311472353916251724221
Florimon.289.3474510134114417111
Franco.273.308132163651729821003
Hernandez.271.3841553042715142941822
Hoskins.263.40113722361205263050321
Alfaro.250.308968240049743003
Williams.243.3257411183028821110
Kingery.213.265122142680213736412
Santana.195.30914928291118282526101
Altherr.193.3211091421414212033121
Crawford.188.246649123026419005
Knapp.175.288576100103924104
Valentin.125.125801000003000
Team Totals.244.331136719433367746188172394221126

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Dominguez000.005004.2000005
Eflin100.7122012.27111313
Arano000.75100012.05110313
Ramos101.02200117.213322822
Nola611.9999058.245131331351
Morgan002.38180011.18431813
Arrieta312.5977041.230161221427
Hutchison112.7690016.113552816
Garcia213.24220016.29660612
Curtis003.384005.1522075
Pivetta323.7299046.041191951153
Rios313.94170016.018771715
Hunter004.1511008.21244129
Velasquez444.3799047.146262381655
Neris135.06180816.015993919
Lively026.8455023.234181841022
Thompson007.273018.21087049
Milner007.7110004.2644134
Florimon0018.001001.0122110
Team Totals25163.37414110369.031814813835133363

Loading…