Loading...
BYH, so our president sided with ex-KGB head and dictator of Russia against our own intelligence agencies. Does this...

BC-BBA--American League Team Pitching

Loading…

Saturday, July 14, 2018

BC-BBA--American League Team Pitching

AMERICAN LEAGUE TEAM PITCHING

THROUGH JULY 13
CLUBWLERAGCGSHOSVINNHRER
Houston63342.94973924876.0677305286
N.Y. Yankees61323.46931728840.2701353323
Boston66303.63961932865.1766363349
Tampa Bay48463.64940828845.1707364342
L.A. Angels48473.81951522848.1784392359
Cleveland51424.03934822841.0783398377
Oakland53424.04952728859.0796420386
Seattle58374.05953738852.2809406384
Minnesota43494.34922621830.1817421400
Detroit40564.39960124848.2834444414
Toronto43504.53930123830.0832456418
Texas41544.64951227842.2889480434
Baltimore26694.94951415848.0941499465
Chicago White Sox32614.96930421820.1812504452
Kansas City26675.40931619825.0910520495

CLUBHRHBPBBIBBSOWP
Houston86412563101637
N.Y. Yankees10034284393043
Boston9840289493225
Tampa Bay90322942078937
L.A. Angels122323221486051
Cleveland121362251884733
Oakland111342761069957
Seattle111452371679936
Minnesota116503082183030
Detroit117383061571632
Toronto11732320878537
Texas120502691468728
Baltimore125383322473045
Chicago White Sox107473991269251
Kansas City132323312065035

Loading…