Loading...
BYH Big head Little head Trump's porn star affected his little head So What!. The cocaine Obama put in his big head...

BC-BBA--American League Team Statistics

Loading…

Saturday, July 14, 2018

BC-BBA--American League Team Statistics

MAJOR LEAGUE AVERAGES

AMERICAN LEAGUE

Through July 13

CLUB BATTING

TEAMABRH2B3BHRRBIBA
Boston335151991121117131494.272
Houston33034888631789123471.261
Seattle322540883515315110392.259
Cleveland32314788281898129462.256
N.Y. Yankees318748680517812158470.253
Tampa Bay32053758081491985350.252
Detroit32913798121862376361.247
Oakland326843980217912125422.245
L.A. Angels323641779014112127397.244
Chicago White Sox31683747711502899367.243
Minnesota31474077661941596385.243
Kansas City31723317591561275312.239
Toronto315441975217912125402.238
Texas318941975515616107395.237
Baltimore32373387351479110328.227

CLUB PITCHING

TEAMWLINNHBBSOERA
Houston6334876.067725610162.94
N.Y. Yankees6132840.27012849303.46
Boston6630865.17662899323.63
Tampa Bay4846845.17072947893.64
L.A. Angels4847848.17843228603.81
Cleveland5142841.07832258474.03
Oakland5342859.07962766994.04
Seattle5837852.28092377994.05
Minnesota4349830.18173088304.34
Detroit4056848.28343067164.39
Toronto4350830.08323207854.53
Texas4154842.28892696874.64
Baltimore2669848.09413327304.94
Chicago White Sox3261820.18123996924.96
Kansas City2667825.09103316505.40

Loading…