Loading...

BC-BBA--Los Angeles Team Stax

Loading…

Saturday, July 14, 2018

BC-BBA--Los Angeles Team Stax

LOS ANGELES ANGELS

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Graterol1.0001.000101000000000
Trout.313.45532971103183255081821510
Simmons.313.37331345981726412815625
Briceno.297.316374111024112001
Ohtani.285.36413722391017221742200
Fletcher.265.30668518211739101
Rivera.259.3225471430310421001
Pujols.251.291347368715016521852004
Fernandez.250.2503619200303000
Upton.247.3393404884100185146107502
Marte.242.29691132241310619003
Maldonado.241.30024524591405321366014
Cozart.219.29622429491325181942004
Kinsler.218.278316366915011262332844
Valbuena.205.2482492151809301490204
Schimpf.200.429521001223000
Calhoun.185.2332492946418251760413
Young.168.2521131719216131137201
Hermosillo.154.21439362000111010
Cowart.125.125821100002000
Blash.111.2381812000039010
Fontana.091.1671111001116001
Team Totals.244.316323641779014112127397308722451145

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Krol000.001002.0100012
Middleton002.04160617.214441916
Cole012.164008.14220211
Wood102.31130011.28331710
Robles012.53110010.28331211
Skaggs752.571717098.0903128828105
Alvarez332.75470039.135131221337
Parker212.914201043.136141461348
Ohtani413.1099049.136171752061
Pena103.4275026.12610104932
Bedrosian323.43460142.043171651837
Anderson223.44330434.030131332244
Barria563.541313066.0612726111952
Richards543.661616076.1644331113487
Heaney563.841616096.0834841122996
Johnson223.93330134.133181541331
Ramirez434.33440052.046262592164
Shoemaker104.761105.2433044
Tropeano344.831010054.053292992044
Bard005.4080011.210774513
Morris005.7990014.01899387
McGuire015.8452012.111985612
Drake016.356005.21244216
Lamb017.2033010.0151084411
Paredes007.71130016.12514145613
Jewell019.003002.0222011
Ramirez029.452206.2787374
Almonte0018.001001.0222101
Bridwell0032.401101.2766300
Team Totals48473.81959522848.1784392359122322860

Loading…