Loading...
BYH Big head Little head Trump's porn star affected his little head So What!. The cocaine Obama put in his big head...

BC-BBA--Oakland Team Stax

Loading…

Saturday, July 14, 2018

BC-BBA--Oakland Team Stax

OAKLAND ATHLETICS

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Lowrie.289.3603574210325116623978002
Canha.257.331241376214011362362010
Piscotty.257.319303407822011442367002
Pinder.254.32218929488110221657015
Semien.253.307380519620273332789416
Chapman.249.3422814670163102834761211
Davis.248.326326518119121633198000
Fowler.241.273166154031620740541
Lucroy.240.29825023601311251940008
Olson.238.327341498116019463998214
Martini.235.2351714200303000
Phegley.216.26837683028311000
Barreto.212.2415271130310123002
Joyce.203.3111923039907133051021
Maxwell.182.207555104016213000
Powell.167.2002434110016111
Thompson.143.143711000004000
Smolinski.128.17139251102110100
Team Totals.245.315326843980217912125422301819191661

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Bleich000.001000.0122000
Treinen520.983802346.0319511356
Trivino711.31340441.1236631647
Buchter201.93230018.216641718
Jackson112.5944024.117872717
Ramirez003.003006.0222042
Cahill123.1099052.140191841450
Casilla003.16260131.118111102022
Montas523.3588048.152201821530
Petit323.36430056.15122218941
Bassitt233.3866032.030171221225
Manaea863.4419190117.2944745172382
Pagan203.54330040.237161671339
Mengden664.471616090.2875045151955
Coulombe114.56260023.223131251126
Hatcher324.70270030.238191651525
Gossett035.1855024.12514145812
Triggs315.2399041.137242471843
Anderson125.7555020.12815133811
Dull006.00200018.02112123517
Lucas006.2881014.11611101914
Blackburn237.1666027.23323222619
Hendriks007.36130011.017993712
Graveman157.6077034.144322991327
Font0014.854006.2131111549
Smolinski0018.001001.0222100
Team Totals53424.04959528859.0796420386111276699

Loading…