Loading...

BC-BBN--Los Angeles Team Stax

Loading…

Saturday, July 14, 2018

BC-BBN--Los Angeles Team Stax

LOS ANGELES DODGERS

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Kemp.316.359288429118015602171001
Muncy.276.41521743608022415162207
Seager.267.3481011327512131117003
Puig.265.325253386717011352353735
Verdugo.265.3063439400126000
Turner.258.3541632142705192120113
Taylor.253.3323405386218103934105458
Pederson.250.329228355717313362640130
Bellinger.243.327334568122417434290501
Grandal.240.338258406214112453666115
Farmer.238.310631154008513001
Utley.237.3181311531811141427213
Hernandez.227.31123336538115322855104
Toles.214.2671433100312000
Barnes.210.331138222940152041211
Forsythe.206.26917015351002121535207
Locastro.182.3571112100025100
Valera.172.2732945000444000
Team Totals.243.324317444477217119126415358788311555

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Floro000.003003.2000004
Stripling822.082514095.18923221014108
Ryu302.1266029.2167731036
Jansen022.234202644.130141141246
Corcino002.252014.0221031
Fields222.36370234.123994928
Kershaw342.611212069.059202071370
Liberatore212.77170013.010441812
Maeda653.131716086.1743430632107
Baez333.23300030.230121121636
Goeddel103.27210022.0188831227
Alexander103.40421142.136161621934
Buehler423.451110057.149232251359
Wood553.881818099.2974943121888
Hudson324.00311036.032201631835
Ferguson214.1883123.22013113728
Hill244.641111054.1562928111858
Chargois224.66230019.118101031227
Cingrani124.84280022.11712122636
Garcia125.21200019.02515116316
Paredes205.8715007.2755228
Stewart016.1192017.22315124914
Venditte008.315004.1844114
Neal009.001001.0211100
Font0211.3260010.1181313517
Santana1012.271003.2655014
Team Totals52423.51949431851.0765363332100257893

Loading…