Loading...
BYH to Cult45: it is obvious. Our president is compromised and an asset of the Russian state....

BC-BBN--National League Team Statistics

Loading…

Saturday, July 14, 2018

BC-BBN--National League Team Statistics

MAJOR LEAGUE AVERAGES

NATIONAL LEAGUE

Through July 13

CLUB BATTING

TEAMABRH2B3BHRRBIBA
Chicago Cubs32024588461772297439.264
Cincinnati325644984415113101431.259
Atlanta323345183819116100430.259
Colorado320945982415822122441.257
San Francisco33113948341701790373.252
Pittsburgh31754107951642689395.250
Miami33213648131371878343.245
St. Louis31194057621265115386.244
Milwaukee31934177801458123392.244
Washington317340777515011111388.244
L.A. Dodgers317444477217119126415.243
Philadelphia309940673314215104391.237
San Diego32453557531501783333.232
Arizona319141773614932105396.231
N.Y. Mets30763557001461796345.228

CLUB PITCHING

TEAMWLINNHBBSOERA
L.A. Dodgers5242851.07652578933.51
Chicago Cubs5338831.27073897653.53
Milwaukee5540849.17153398273.61
Arizona5243861.17732998303.65
St. Louis4745831.17543147603.80
Philadelphia5340831.17532778433.80
Washington4747841.27482788513.86
Atlanta5141834.27123618253.87
San Francisco5046863.08243107473.98
San Diego4057869.08443238094.22
N.Y. Mets3854830.08013048264.27
Pittsburgh4549837.28222988024.37
Cincinnati4252845.08633437234.74
Colorado4945835.08233267904.74
Miami3957869.08353787784.78

Loading…