Loading...

BC-BBN--San Francisco Team Stax

Loading…

Saturday, July 14, 2018

BC-BBN--San Francisco Team Stax

SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Belt.294.391289438516113424267206
Crawford.292.361322419421210393271358
Duggar.286.3182146300319000
Posey.285.36429138831915303437322
Hanson.284.3111552744132625728404
Hernandez.277.325253357010111291773413
M.Gomez.267.2671534000105000
Slater.263.396384102004813300
McCutchen.262.34834749912229404389742
Hundley.255.300141193671824939005
Sandoval.254.3202012051708351847003
d’Arnaud.250.3571223101123000
Longoria.246.2782562863161103410571011
Jackson.242.3091491236800131459213
Blanco.242.28912013294315837323
Panik.240.3092002548714141813123
Tomlinson.221.2851137254109830015
Pence.216.26411672541011835201
Williamson.213.295941420404111127110
Team Totals.252.31633113948341701790373294837361963

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Sandoval000.001001.0000000
Smith000.95290328.112430738
Watson221.67430043.032882844
Moronta511.76440141.01910812249
Cueto312.3677042.032111151135
Melancon002.57150114.013440411
Strickland332.843401331.226121021329
Rodriguez412.8997046.245181531337
Bumgarner332.9088049.242171651741
Dyson223.20460345.036181641336
Suarez353.751515084.0843835101977
Holland584.172018099.1945046133898
Gearrin114.20350130.033141451331
Blach654.542812085.1103474352847
Stratton864.931818096.21035753113673
Johnson325.75280036.027232331825
Samardzija156.4299040.244302962429
Law007.004009.012970410
R.Gomez107.715009.120118018
Beede018.222207.2977089
Osich008.25120012.02011112710
Snelten0010.384004.1965234
Valdez0012.604005.0877314
Black0020.252001.1133122
Team Totals50463.98969622863.082441538283310747

Loading…