Loading...
Our family member was at VMC for cirrhosis at 67. They decided to just give up and send him home with...

BC-BBA--Cleveland Team Stax

Loading…

Sunday, August 12, 2018

BC-BBA--Cleveland Team Stax

CLEVELAND INDIANS

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Diaz.526.52619410010401000
Martin.333.3531535002412010
Chisenhall.321.3948411276119812101
Gonzalez.302.333106143291115429306
Ramirez.298.40942379126303348478552755
Brantley.298.3514206612528213623438831
Lindor.292.372476991393912974568319613
Naquin.264.295174224670323642110
Alonso.249.315385499616020673789008
Davis.249.296173304361169391650
Cabrera.242.291120112970215818000
Gomes.241.298294407118011361891008
G.Allen.233.26815919374216739801
Encarnacion.229.317384568814025814698201
Kipnis.226.313399469020111474786418
Zimmer.226.28110614245029744410
Guyer.200.2881451829806221235103
R.Perez.161.247137122251181555105
Mejia.000.50020000002000
Team Totals.258.3294038594104122314163573395867952363

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Guyer000.001001.0000000
Rzepczynski000.005002.2300011
O.Perez011.45300018.29331222
Hand001.54100311.27221315
Bauer1262.2225250166.01254941856214
Kluber1462.7424240161.012855492120153
Clevinger773.3823230146.213057551346144
Kontos003.386005.1322124
Miller233.44210118.1147711226
Carrasco1463.5623220136.112657541627155
C.Allen444.225002349.041232392056
Bieber624.241111063.274313061366
Ramirez024.40330028.224141471033
Plutko424.7596141.2412222111129
McAllister124.97410041.247252371034
Belisle005.0680010.2966114
Otero115.74430142.14729278432
Taylor006.006006.0644218
Goody026.94120011.215994512
Tomlin056.98236049.0634238211030
Olson117.50300018.02116154824
Marshall007.7110007.01266049
Cimber008.448005.1855231
Beliveau0011.579014.2766252
Drake0012.464004.1766014
Ogando0118.001001.0222031
Team Totals66513.84117117301052.19694784491462781079

Loading…