Loading...
Our family member was at VMC for cirrhosis at 67. They decided to just give up and send him home with...

BC-BBN--Colorado Team Stax

Loading…

Sunday, August 12, 2018

BC-BBN--Colorado Team Stax

COLORADO ROCKIES

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Arenado.306.3904187712825229825685229
Hampson.300.4172016110245102
Gonzalez.290.345334569722314512881422
Story.289.346446591293352481361231558
Parra.284.33733142941705462560743
Blackmon.276.3464538612517422504496641
Dahl.272.323114103142516832310
LeMahieu.272.32034660942409362753534
Cuevas.243.28013614334128622000
McMahon.240.3271291131814161644000
Desmond.232.30440660941351959381131344
Murphy.227.2538852071211341015
Iannetta.222.3262252350918273169003
Tapia.222.3001844201525000
Castro.174.1914628101617000
Wolters.155.2811291320132181824203
Valaika.147.2121097164024927001
Tauchman.094.19432531000415100
Team Totals.253.32039985511013196291505293651009592652

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Howard000.001001.0100000
Iannetta000.000000.0000000
Almonte001.007009.0831027
Ottavino421.73540557.132141132383
Oh002.089018.2622136
Freeland1073.0224240146.012949491452120
Oberg703.12350034.233131231029
Anderson643.9424240137.011664602148127
Musgrave134.55230031.223161641622
Senzatela434.56155047.146252431737
Marquez994.6923230128.213272672045139
Gray974.8122220127.113072681437148
Davis265.405203248.136302982553
Bettis525.4219190106.11066464174475
Shaw456.31510045.259383282446
McGee246.52470140.047312981139
Rusin026.81350039.242333072034
Pounders017.63140015.12513133217
Dunn009.00250017.022171711812
Hoffman009.356108.21599075
Vasto0040.501000.2333011
Team Totals63554.59118118391050.110115685361354051000

Loading…