Loading...
Our family member was at VMC for cirrhosis at 67. They decided to just give up and send him home with...

BC-BBN--Los Angeles Team Stax

Loading…

Sunday, August 12, 2018

BC-BBN--Los Angeles Team Stax

LOS ANGELES DODGERS

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Dozier.286.4443551030311107201
Kemp.283.3303645110320017662892001
Verdugo.280.34550714501357000
Turner.279.37619728551116232426113
Puig.275.335295468118015442862937
Seager.267.3481011327512131117003
Machado.264.34391102451251129301
Toles.261.2922346200414000
Muncy.256.3812975276151265258962012
Bellinger.254.33941866106235195453115903
Pederson.253.327297497522318453155141
Grandal.250.352328518216120585086217
Taylor.249.323430661072781353411385510
Utley.240.32114617351011141428213
Farmer.238.310631154008513001
Hernandez.216.293292446310117393262204
Forsythe.207.27019318401002131743208
Barnes.196.321163233240182451221
Locastro.182.3571112100025100
Valera.172.2732945000444000
Team Totals.243.3244037560981213231635264551033451773

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Ryu302.1266029.2167731036
Jansen032.155103254.135161361461
Corcino002.252014.0221031
Fields222.36370234.123994928
Floro112.46140014.25441517
Kershaw552.5817170101.1893229101999
Stripling832.6228170110.010733321417121
Liberatore212.77170013.010441812
Ferguson313.15143234.12514124940
Buehler543.321514081.167313091985
Alexander203.42531252.243202022446
Goeddel103.54250028.022111141534
Hill543.571716085.2773734133090
Wood763.5822220123.111456491230107
Chargois243.72340029.025131241336
Maeda773.8022200109.09950461140130
Hudson323.92381043.236231951840
Baez334.14360037.039181731843
Cingrani124.84280022.11712122636
Garcia125.21200019.02515116316
Paredes205.8715007.2755228
Stewart016.1192017.22315124914
Venditte008.315004.1844114
Neal009.001001.0211100
Font0211.3260010.1181313517
Rosscup0112.276003.2655315
Santana1012.271003.2655014
Axford0016.203003.1466024
Hernandez0181.001000.1133120
Team Totals64553.55119119391078.29514644261313291124

Loading…