Loading...
Our family member was at VMC for cirrhosis at 67. They decided to just give up and send him home with...

BC-BBN--Philadelphia Team Stax

Loading…

Sunday, August 12, 2018

BC-BBN--Philadelphia Team Stax

PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Bour1.0001.00010100000000
Franco.279.32136242101141195824530010
Herrera.269.3244385411816319613196522
Hernandez.263.374437731151421038761081438
Williams.263.33431940849316462787222
Florimon.263.3235711155125520111
Quinn.259.2862717300214220
Hoskins.253.3653926699280227267110435
Plouffe.250.2501213001306000
Alfaro.249.309285307115172716117008
Cabrera.235.291515123027313000
Kingery.223.266368458219153021100839
Knapp.217.3101611935624152062108
Santana.215.351409638819217668873118
Crawford.194.31293141851281233208
Valentin.177.258798145116824002
Altherr.171.2902102236816333381121
Cozens.100.21720120012314000
Walding.000.12514000000210000
Team Totals.235.3173939506925172191364874441119411985

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Knapp000.000000.0000000
Neshek100.73140212.11011019
Curtis001.867009.262201010
Ramos311.91390133.02710721333
Arano112.02420344.235101021348
Nola1332.2824240154.01113939843149
Dominguez132.403701241.123111131354
Arrieta973.3323230132.11216649124295
Eflin843.571616090.2813936131986
Garcia213.58410132.227131321037
Hunter313.89470244.04920193936
Velasquez893.9823220117.29956521345131
Davis124.30210023.02213111827
Pivetta794.5124230119.212064601733147
Morgan024.54490133.235201751535
Hutchison114.64110021.121111141319
Rios314.72260026.22714144924
Thompson104.9690216.11410911114
Leiter Jr.015.74110015.21810104513
Anderson016.002106.0844014
De Los Santos106.0032012.01588259
Lively026.8455023.234181841022
Neris136.903301030.0352323111141
Suarez107.201105.0644213
Milner007.7110004.2644134
Florimon009.002002.0122110
Loup0018.003001.0222011
Valentin0027.001001.0233121
Team Totals65523.75117117341054.09554774391163471052

Loading…