Loading...
BYH to folks that don’t move over or get out of the way for emergency vehicles. One day it might be your relative they...

BC-BKC--College Bkb Schedule

Loading…

Tuesday, November 6, 2018

BC-BKC--College Bkb Schedule, Nov 6-14

College Basketball Schedule

By The Associated Press

ap

All Times EST
Tuesday, Nov. 6
EAST

St. Francis (Pa.) at Buffalo, 4 p.m.

Loyola (Md.) at St. John’s, 6:30 p.m.

Wagner at Seton Hall, 6:30 p.m.

Siena at Providence, 6:30 p.m.

Bryant at Rhode Island, 7 p.m.

Newbury at Dartmouth, 7 p.m.

Stony Brook at George Washington, 7 p.m.

CCSU at Hartford, 7 p.m.

MIT at Harvard, 7 p.m.

E. Washington at Syracuse, 7 p.m.

Mass.-Lowell at UMass, 7 p.m.

Marist at Army, 7 p.m.

Morgan St. at Villanova, 7 p.m.

City College of New York at Fordham, 7 p.m.

Colgate at NJIT, 7 p.m.

New Rochelle at LIU Brooklyn, 7 p.m.

Milwaukee at Boston College, 7 p.m.

Rivier at New Hampshire, 7 p.m.

Youngstown St. at Pittsburgh, 7 p.m.

Sacred Heart at Holy Cross, 7:05 p.m.

La Salle at Temple, 7:30 p.m.

Boston U. at Northeastern, 8 p.m.

Cornell at Binghamton, 8 p.m.

Lehigh at Monmouth (NJ), 8:30 p.m.

Elon at Manhattan, 8:30 p.m.

Md.-Eastern Shore at Georgetown, 8:30 p.m.

SOUTH

Brevard College at SC State, 5:30 p.m.

Kentucky Christian at Morehead St., 6:05 p.m.

Rider at UCF, 6:30 p.m.

Penn at George Mason, 7 p.m.

Mount St. Mary’s at NC State, 7 p.m.

The Citadel at Clemson, 7 p.m.

Bob Jones at Furman, 7 p.m.

Randolph at Longwood, 7 p.m.

Alabama A&M at South Florida, 7 p.m.

Cleveland St. at Davidson, 7 p.m.

ETSU at Georgia St., 7 p.m.

Washington College (MD) at VMI, 7 p.m.

Eastern Mennonite at James Madison, 7 p.m.

Presbyterian at Coll. of Charleston, 7 p.m.

Wilmington College at N. Kentucky, 7 p.m.

Lenoir-Rhyne at Tennessee, 7 p.m.

SC-Upstate at South Carolina, 7 p.m.

Navy at Old Dominion, 7 p.m.

Chattanooga at Charlotte, 7 p.m.

Gardner-Webb at VCU, 7 p.m.

Towson at Virginia, 7 p.m.

Davis & Elkins at Radford, 7 p.m.

North Carolina at Wofford, 7 p.m.

Mars Hill at Appalachian St., 7 p.m.

Mid-Atlantic Christian at Hampton, 7 p.m.

Florida A&M at Jacksonville, 7 p.m.

UNC-Greensboro at NC A&T, 7:30 p.m.

Lees-McRae at Middle Tennessee, 7:30 p.m.

Columbia International at Charleston Southern, 7:30 p.m.

Ferrum at Coastal Carolina, 7:30 p.m.

Delaware at Maryland, 7:30 p.m.

North Alabama at Samford, 7:30 p.m.

UNC-Wilmington at Campbell, 7:30 p.m.

Delaware St. at East Carolina, 7:45 p.m.

Mercer at UAB, 8 p.m.

Mississippi College at Nicholls, 8 p.m.

Southern U. at Alabama, 8 p.m.

Louisiana-Monroe at Jackson St., 8 p.m.

Tennessee Tech at Memphis, 8 p.m.

Southeastern Baptist College at Southern Miss., 8 p.m.

Oakland City at Austin Peay, 8 p.m.

Fort Valley State at Troy, 8 p.m.

Sewanee at Lipscomb, 8:15 p.m.

University of the Virgin Islands at Louisiana-Lafayette, 8:15 p.m.

SE Louisiana at LSU, 8:30 p.m.

Cumberland at UT Martin, 8:30 p.m.

Spring Hill at New Orleans, 8:45 p.m.

Florida at Florida St., 9 p.m.

Centenary College of Louisiana at Northwestern St., 9 p.m.

South Alabama at Auburn, 9 p.m.

Winthrop at Vanderbilt, 9:30 p.m.

Kentucky vs. Duke at Indianapolis, Ind., 9:30 p.m.

MIDWEST

Wisconsin Lutheran at Green Bay, 12:30 p.m.

Rochester College at E. Michigan, 6 p.m.

Chicago St. at Indiana, 6:30 p.m.

Tiffin at Bowling Green, 7 p.m.

Florida Gulf Coast at Illinois St., 7 p.m.

Detroit at W. Michigan, 7 p.m.

Cedarville at Akron, 7 p.m.

Fairfield at Purdue, 7 p.m.

Indiana St. at Ball St., 7 p.m.

Michigan St. vs. Kansas at Indianapolis, Ind., 7 p.m.

Concordia (MI) at Cent. Michigan, 7 p.m.

Ill.-Chicago at Notre Dame, 7 p.m.

Louisiana Tech at Wichita St., 8 p.m.

Texas A&M-Commerce at Rio Grande, 8 p.m.

Concordia-Chicago at Valparaiso, 8 p.m.

Coppin St. at Wisconsin, 8 p.m.

MVSU at Nebraska, 8 p.m.

Northland College at North Dakota, 8 p.m.

Rockford at N. Illinois, 8 p.m.

Cent. Arkansas at Missouri, 8 p.m.

Nebraska-Omaha at Minnesota, 8 p.m.

Pacific at SIU-Edwardsville, 8 p.m.

Alabama St. at Iowa St., 8 p.m.

Bemidji State at N. Iowa, 8 p.m.

Oral Roberts at Missouri St., 8 p.m.

SE Missouri at Saint Louis, 8 p.m.

Grand Canyon at S. Dakota St., 8 p.m.

Norfolk St. at Michigan, 8:30 p.m.

W. Illinois at Creighton, 8:30 p.m.

IUPUI at Xavier, 8:30 p.m.

UMBC at Marquette, 9 p.m.

UMKC at Loyola of Chicago, 9 p.m.

SOUTHWEST

Arlington Baptist at Abilene Christian, 7 p.m.

East Texas Baptist at Sam Houston St., 7:30 p.m.

Texas Wesleyan at Stephen F. Austin, 7:30 p.m.

Incarnate Word at Texas Tech, 7:30 p.m.

Huston-Tillotson at Lamar, 8 p.m.

E. Illinois at Texas, 8 p.m.

Saint Leo at Rice, 8 p.m.

Angelo State at North Texas, 8 p.m.

Texas-Tyler at Texas-Arlington, 8 p.m.

Alcorn St. at Tulsa, 8 p.m.

Texas of the Permian Basin at UTEP, 9 p.m.

Texas Southern at Baylor, 9:30 p.m.

FAR WEST

Johnson & Wales (CO) at Air Force, 7 p.m.

Westcliff University at Loyola Marymount, 8 p.m.

Cal St.-Fullerton at Arizona St., 8 p.m.

West Coast Baptist at S. Utah, 8:30 p.m.

UC Riverside at Oregon St., 9 p.m.

Fort Wayne at UCLA, 9 p.m.

Westminster (UT) at Utah Valley, 9 p.m.

Utah St. at Montana St., 9 p.m.

Idaho St. at Gonzaga, 9 p.m.

Maine at Denver, 9 p.m.

N. Dakota St. at New Mexico St., 9:30 p.m.

Seattle at Stanford, 10 p.m.

Idaho at UC Irvine, 10 p.m.

UC Santa Barbara at Wyoming, 10 p.m.

Ark.-Pine Bluff at San Diego St., 10 p.m.

Alaska-Anchorage at Fresno St., 10 p.m.

New Mexico at CS Northridge, 10 p.m.

Weber St. at San Diego, 10 p.m.

Multnomah at Portland, 10 p.m.

San Francisco at UC Davis, 10 p.m.

W. Kentucky at Washington, 10:30 p.m.

BYU at Nevada, 11 p.m.

Robert Morris at Southern Cal, 11 p.m.

Portland St. at Oregon, 11 p.m.

Wednesday, Nov. 7
EAST

Bucknell at St. Bonaventure, 7 p.m.

Medgar Evers College at St. Francis Brooklyn, 7 p.m.

Lafayette at St. Peter’s, 7 p.m.

SOUTH

Johnson (FL) at Stetson, 7 p.m.

High Point at William & Mary, 7 p.m.

Webber International at FIU, 7 p.m.

Florida Institute of Technology at FAU, 7 p.m.

Carver at Georgia Southern, 7 p.m.

Marshall at E. Kentucky, 7 p.m.

Washington Adventist University at Howard, 7 p.m.

Oglethorpe at Kennesaw St., 7:30 p.m.

MIDWEST

Ohio St. at Cincinnati, 6 p.m.

North Florida at Dayton, 7 p.m.

Wilberforce at Ohio, 7 p.m.

W. Carolina at Wright St., 7 p.m.

Bethune-Cookman at DePaul, 7:30 p.m.

UW-Parkside at Bradley, 8 p.m.

York College (NE) at South Dakota, 8 p.m.

SOUTHWEST

St. Edwards at UTSA, 8 p.m.

Howard Payne at Texas A&M-CC, 8 p.m.

CS Bakersfield at TCU, 9 p.m.

Savannah St. at Texas A&M, 9:30 p.m.

FAR WEST

Houston Baptist at Arizona, 9 p.m.

Colorado Christian at Colorado St., 9 p.m.

McNeese St. at Saint Mary’s (Cal), 10 p.m.

Cal State Dominguez Hills at Pepperdine, 10 p.m.

Life Pacific College at San Jose St., 10 p.m.

Menlo at Cal Poly, 10 p.m.

Thursday, Nov. 8
EAST

Morehead St. at UConn, 7 p.m.

Siena at George Washington, 7 p.m.

SUNY-Canton at Cornell, 7 p.m.

SOUTH

Southeastern at Florida Gulf Coast, 7 p.m.

St. Andrews at UNC-Asheville, 7 p.m.

Maine-Fort Kent at Liberty, 7 p.m.

Mid-Atlantic Christian at Norfolk St., 7 p.m.

Nicholls at Louisville, 7 p.m.

Hiwassee at ETSU, 7 p.m.

MIDWEST

Earlham at Fort Wayne, 7 p.m.

Chicago St. at Notre Dame, 7 p.m.

UMKC at Iowa, 8 p.m.

Evansville at Illinois, 8 p.m.

New Orleans at Northwestern, 8 p.m.

Buena Vista at Drake, 8 p.m.

Alabama St. at S. Dakota St., 8 p.m.

SOUTHWEST

Southwestern Assemblies of God at Stephen F. Austin, 7:30 p.m.

Southeastern Oklahoma State at UALR, 7:30 p.m.

Hendrix at Cent. Arkansas, 8 p.m.

Northwestern St. at SMU, 8 p.m.

Southwestern (TX) at Sam Houston St., 8 p.m.

FAR WEST

Maine at Utah, 9 p.m.

Puget Sound at Seattle, 10 p.m.

Friday, Nov. 9
EAST

Bowling Green at St. John’s, 6:30 p.m.

Fairleigh Dickinson at Rutgers, 7 p.m.

DeSales at Princeton, 7 p.m.

Detroit at Temple, 7 p.m.

Monmouth (NJ) at Colgate, 7 p.m.

Vermont at Boston U., 7 p.m.

New Hampshire at UMass, 7 p.m.

Morgan St. at St. Francis (Pa.), 7 p.m.

Northeastern at Harvard, 7 p.m.

VMI at Pittsburgh, 7 p.m.

Old Dominion at Saint Joseph’s, 7:30 p.m.

Brown at LIU Brooklyn, 7:30 p.m.

Mount St. Mary’s at Hofstra, 7:30 p.m.

North Florida at Penn St., 7:30 p.m.

NJIT at Binghamton, 8 p.m.

Albany (NY) at Iona, 8 p.m.

Rice at Penn, 8 p.m.

Maryland at Navy, 8:30 p.m.

Buffalo at West Virginia, 9 p.m.

SOUTH

Milligan at Middle Tennessee, Noon

Stony Brook at South Carolina, 7 p.m.

NC Central at Clemson, 7 p.m.

Charleston Southern at Florida, 7 p.m.

Stanford at UNC-Wilmington, 7 p.m.

Piedmont at Mercer, 7 p.m.

Louisiana-Lafayette at Tennessee, 7 p.m.

Gardner-Webb at Virginia Tech, 7 p.m.

Lehigh at Miami, 7 p.m.

S. Illinois at Kentucky, 7 p.m.

Johnson & Wales (NC) at FIU, 7 p.m.

Dartmouth at Davidson, 7 p.m.

Longwood at Richmond, 7 p.m.

American U. at George Mason, 7 p.m.

North Carolina at Elon, 7 p.m.

Hampton at VCU, 7 p.m.

Austin Peay at Mississippi St., 7:30 p.m.

Coastal Carolina at Campbell, 7:30 p.m.

Jacksonville St. at Samford, 7:30 p.m.

Lamar at Georgia Tech, 7:30 p.m.

James Madison at East Carolina, 7:45 p.m.

William Carey at SE Louisiana, 8 p.m.

UNC-Greensboro at LSU, 8 p.m.

Blue Mountain at Alcorn St., 8 p.m.

Savannah St. at Georgia, 8:30 p.m.

Jarvis Christian at Grambling St., 8:30 p.m.

Ill.-Chicago at Radford, 9 p.m.

Washington at Auburn, 9:30 p.m.

MIDWEST

Drexel at E. Michigan, 11 a.m.

Buena Vista at Nebraska-Omaha, 1 p.m.

Indiana St. at Green Bay, 4:30 p.m.

Providence vs. Wichita St. at Annapolis, Md., 6 p.m.

Chicago St. at Cent. Michigan, 7 p.m.

Missouri at Iowa St., 7 p.m.

N. Kentucky at N. Illinois, 7 p.m.

Toledo at Oakland, 7 p.m.

Kennesaw St. at Kansas St., 8 p.m.

Furman at Loyola of Chicago, 8 p.m.

Robert Morris at Missouri St., 8 p.m.

Montana St. at Indiana, 8 p.m.

Oklahoma at Rio Grande, 8:30 p.m.

SOUTHWEST

Arkansas vs. Texas at El Paso, Texas, 7 p.m.

Southwestern (KS) at Oral Roberts, 8 p.m.

St. Francis (IL) at Incarnate Word, 8 p.m.

Air Force at Texas State, 8 p.m.

Our Lady of the Lake at Texas A&M-CC, 8 p.m.

Arkansas St. at Abilene Christian, 8:30 p.m.

MVSU at Texas Tech, 9 p.m.

UC Irvine at Texas A&M, 9:30 p.m.

Humboldt State at North Texas, 10:30 p.m.

FAR WEST

University of Antelope Valley at CS Bakersfield, 2 p.m.

E. Washington at Oregon, 9 p.m.

Bethesda at Weber St., 9 p.m.

McNeese St. at Arizona St., 9 p.m.

UTEP at New Mexico St., 9 p.m.

Hartford at Utah St., 9 p.m.

Colorado College at N. Colorado, 9 p.m.

Georgia St. at Montana, 9 p.m.

Prairie View at Santa Clara, 10 p.m.

San Diego Christian at California Baptist, 10 p.m.

Pacific at Nevada, 10 p.m.

San Diego at UC Davis, 10 p.m.

Utah Valley at BYU, 10 p.m.

Simpson University at Sacramento St., 10:05 p.m.

Yale vs. California at Shanghai, 11 p.m.

Long Beach St. at UCLA, 11 p.m.

Saturday, Nov. 10
EAST

Shenandoah at UMBC, 1 p.m.

Wagner at Mass.-Lowell, 1 p.m.

Jackson St. at St. Bonaventure, 2 p.m.

Lafayette at La Salle, 3 p.m.

William & Mary at Duquesne, 5 p.m.

CCSU at Georgetown, 6 p.m.

Delaware at St. Peter’s, 6 p.m.

Fairfield at Bucknell, 7 p.m.

Columbia at Marist, 7 p.m.

Morehead St. at Syracuse, 7 p.m.

Quinnipiac at Villanova, 8 p.m.

SOUTH

Coll. of Charleston at W. Carolina, Noon

Md.-Eastern Shore at NC State, Noon

Millsaps at Louisiana-Monroe, 1 p.m.

Tuskegee at Florida A&M, 1 p.m.

Wofford at High Point, 2 p.m.

NC A&T at Wake Forest, 2 p.m.

Tennessee St. at Lipscomb, 4 p.m.

Oklahoma St. at Charlotte, 4 p.m.

Brevard College at SC-Upstate, 4 p.m.

W. Michigan at Mississippi, 4 p.m.

E. Kentucky at Chattanooga, 7 p.m.

Presbyterian at Tennessee Tech, 7 p.m.

UT Martin at W. Kentucky, 7 p.m.

Clarion at Norfolk St., 7 p.m.

Illinois St. at Belmont, 8 p.m.

Wright St. at Murray St., 8 p.m.

Blue Mountain at North Alabama, 9 p.m.

MIDWEST

E. Illinois at IUPUI, 1 p.m.

SE Missouri at Bradley, 2 p.m.

North Park at W. Illinois, 3 p.m.

Bethune-Cookman at Marquette, 4 p.m.

Evansville at Xavier, 4 p.m.

Akron vs. Youngstown St. at Cleveland, Ohio, 4:30 p.m.

Bemidji State at S. Dakota St., 5 p.m.

Coppin St. at Dayton, 7 p.m.

Miami (Ohio) at Butler, 7 p.m.

Kent St. at Cleveland St., 7 p.m.

North Dakota at Milwaukee, 7 p.m.

Wilberforce at Toledo, 7 p.m.

Holy Cross at Michigan, 7:30 p.m.

Troy at Saint Louis, 8 p.m.

Ball St. at Purdue, 8 p.m.

Winthrop at SIU-Edwardsville, 8 p.m.

SOUTHWEST

Alabama A&M at Houston, 3 p.m.

SC State at Tulsa, 4:30 p.m.

Southern U. at Baylor, 6 p.m.

Texas-Tyler at Incarnate Word, 8 p.m.

N. Iowa at Texas-Arlington, 8 p.m.

Fordham at Houston Baptist, 8 p.m.

FAR WEST

Portland at Hawaii, 12 a.m.

Jacksonville at N. Arizona, 2 p.m.

Wyoming at Oregon St., 3 p.m.

Ark.-Pine Bluff at Colorado St., 4 p.m.

West Coast Baptist at Cal St.-Fullerton, 5 p.m.

Maine at San Francisco, 5 p.m.

Menlo at Long Beach St., 7 p.m.

Delaware St. at Grand Canyon, 9 p.m.

Idaho St. at Boise St., 9 p.m.

S. Utah at San Jose St., 9 p.m.

CS Northridge at Pepperdine, 10 p.m.

Loyola Marymount at UNLV, 10 p.m.

Texas Southern at Gonzaga, 10 p.m.

UC Riverside at Portland St., 10:05 p.m.

North Texas vs. Portland at Honolulu, Hawaii, 10:30 p.m.

Sunday, Nov. 11
EAST

St. Francis Brooklyn at Boston College, 1 p.m.

Emerson at Boston U., 1 p.m.

Colgate at Cornell, 1 p.m.

Brown at NJIT, 2 p.m.

Drexel at Rutgers, 3 p.m.

Wesley (DE) at Towson, 4:30 p.m.

UMKC at UConn, 5 p.m.

Dartmouth at Loyola (Md.), 5 p.m.

SOUTH

Army at Duke, 1 p.m.

Goucher at VMI, 1 p.m.

George Washington at Virginia, 2 p.m.

Hofstra at Marshall, 2:30 p.m.

FAU at UCF, 3 p.m.

Middle Georgia at Savannah St., 4 p.m.

Central Penn College at Howard, 4 p.m.

Lamar at East Carolina, 4 p.m.

Sam Houston St. at Louisiana Tech, 5 p.m.

Huntingdon at South Alabama, 5 p.m.

Hartford at Mississippi St., 5 p.m.

Wabash at N. Kentucky, 6 p.m.

LaGrange at Alabama St., 6:30 p.m.

Appalachian St. at Alabama, 7 p.m.

Florida St. at Tulane, 7 p.m.

MIDWEST

ETSU at Creighton, 1:30 p.m.

UC Santa Barbara at N. Dakota St., 2 p.m.

Goshen College at E. Michigan, 2 p.m.

Green Bay at Iowa, 3 p.m.

Fort Wayne at Ohio St., 4 p.m.

SE Louisiana at Nebraska, 4 p.m.

Stetson at Missouri St., 4 p.m.

Florida Gulf Coast at Michigan St., 6 p.m.

SOUTHWEST

Southern Miss. at SMU, 3 p.m.

Oral Roberts at TCU, 5 p.m.

FAR WEST

Humboldt State at Hawaii, 12 a.m.

Cal Poly at Arizona, 5 p.m.

Nicholls at Washington St., 7 p.m.

Utah Valley at Saint Mary’s (Cal), 8 p.m.

Vanderbilt at Southern Cal, 9 p.m.

Presentation College at Montana St., 9 p.m.

Bryant at Seattle, 10 p.m.

North Texas at Hawaii, 11 p.m.

Monday, Nov. 12
EAST

Mount Saint Vincent at New Hampshire, 1 p.m.

Monmouth (NJ) at Saint Joseph’s, 7 p.m.

Manhattan at UMBC, 7 p.m.

Jacksonville St. at Penn St., 7 p.m.

Misericordia at Binghamton, 7 p.m.

St. Bonaventure at Niagara, 7 p.m.

Troy at Pittsburgh, 7 p.m.

Western New England at Sacred Heart, 7:30 p.m.

Ill.-Chicago at Duquesne, 8 p.m.

SOUTH

Bridgewater at James Madison, 7 p.m.

Austin Peay at South Florida, 7 p.m.

Welch at Presbyterian, 7 p.m.

Bowling Green at VCU, 7 p.m.

Stanford at North Carolina, 7 p.m.

Mid-Atlantic Christian at The Citadel, 7 p.m.

NC A&T at Maryland, 7 p.m.

Kennesaw St. at Samford, 7:30 p.m.

Pensacola Christian at New Orleans, 8 p.m.

Middle Tennessee at Belmont, 8 p.m.

MIDWEST

Detroit at Butler, 6:30 p.m.

Heidelberg at Youngstown St., 7 p.m.

Campbell at Ohio, 7 p.m.

Midway at Miami (Ohio), 7 p.m.

Quincy at SE Missouri, 7:30 p.m.

Buffalo at S. Illinois, 8 p.m.

Texas Southern at Iowa St., 8 p.m.

American U. at Northwestern, 8 p.m.

N. Arizona at South Dakota, 8 p.m.

Morgan St. at DePaul, 8:30 p.m.

Utah at Minnesota, 9 p.m.

Vermont at Kansas, 9 p.m.

Denver at Kansas St., 9 p.m.

SOUTHWEST

Rio Grande at Texas A&M-CC, 8 p.m.

Oklahoma at UTSA, 8 p.m.

Alabama A&M at Rice, 8 p.m.

UC Davis at Arkansas, 8 p.m.

University of the Ozarks at Cent. Arkansas, 8 p.m.

Louisiana-Monroe at Texas, 8 p.m.

Prairie View at Baylor, 8 p.m.

Texas Lutheran at Incarnate Word, 8 p.m.

Missouri Baptist at Arkansas St., 8:30 p.m.

FAR WEST

Jacksonville at Grand Canyon, 9 p.m.

Long Beach St. at Arizona St., 9 p.m.

Montana Tech at Montana, 9 p.m.

Sonoma State at San Francisco, 10 p.m.

Life Pacific College at UC Irvine, 10 p.m.

San Diego at Washington, 11 p.m.

Tuesday, Nov. 13
EAST

SUNY-Cortland at Wagner, 7 p.m.

Mass.-Lowell at CCSU, 7 p.m.

Georgia at Temple, 7 p.m.

Marist at Lehigh, 7 p.m.

Delaware St. at Loyola (Md.), 7 p.m.

Elms at Dartmouth, 7 p.m.

Chestnut Hill at Delaware, 7 p.m.

Harvard at UMass, 7 p.m.

Lafayette at Penn, 7 p.m.

Holy Cross at Providence, 7 p.m.

Canisius at Bucknell, 7 p.m.

Longwood at Md.-Eastern Shore, 7 p.m.

LIU Brooklyn at Fairfield, 7:30 p.m.

SOUTH

Southern U. at Louisville, 7 p.m.

Cumberland at Chattanooga, 7 p.m.

Memphis at LSU, 7 p.m.

Norfolk St. at South Carolina, 7 p.m.

Mercer at Georgia St., 7 p.m.

Trinity Baptist at Bethune-Cookman, 7 p.m.

Milwaukee at FIU, 7 p.m.

UNC-Greensboro at UNC-Wilmington, 7 p.m.

George Mason at Georgia Southern, 7 p.m.

Rhode Island at Coll. of Charleston, 7 p.m.

Carver at Wofford, 7 p.m.

Regent University at Howard, 7 p.m.

Tennessee Tech at Savannah St., 7 p.m.

Midway at E. Kentucky, 7 p.m.

Gardner-Webb at Furman, 7 p.m.

Pfeiffer at Winthrop, 7 p.m.

Stephen F. Austin at Miami, 7 p.m.

UNC-Asheville at NC State, 7 p.m.

Harding at Louisiana Tech, 7:30 p.m.

SC State at Charleston Southern, 7:30 p.m.

Coastal Carolina at Tulane, 8 p.m.

UALR at Tennessee St., 8 p.m.

Trevecca Nazarene at Liberty, 8:30 p.m.

Georgia Tech at Tennessee, 9 p.m.

MIDWEST

Wisconsin at Xavier, 6:30 p.m.

NC Central at Cincinnati, 7 p.m.

W. Michigan at Oakland, 7 p.m.

Urbana at Cleveland St., 7 p.m.

Manchester at Fort Wayne, 7 p.m.

Shawnee State at Kent St., 7 p.m.

North Alabama at Saint Louis, 8 p.m.

Chicago St. at Illinois St., 8 p.m.

Georgetown at Illinois, 8:30 p.m.

SOUTHWEST

Hardin-Simmons at Texas State, 7 p.m.

SE Louisiana at Texas Tech, 7:30 p.m.

Champion Christian College at Ark.-Pine Bluff, 8 p.m.

California Baptist at Oral Roberts, 8 p.m.

FAR WEST

Drake at Colorado, 8 p.m.

Pepperdine at N. Colorado, 9 p.m.

Northwestern St. at BYU, 9 p.m.

MVSU at Utah St., 9 p.m.

CS Northridge at Loyola Marymount, 9 p.m.

Iona at New Mexico, 9 p.m.

California Lutheran at UC Santa Barbara, 10 p.m.

Cal State Stanislaus at Pacific, 10 p.m.

Hampton at California, 10 p.m.

UC Riverside at UNLV, 10 p.m.

Nicholls at Idaho, 10 p.m.

Loading…