Loading...
BYH, first they came for the immigrants, refugees and migrants, but I did not speak up because I was none of those....

BC-FBN--NFL Redzone

Loading…

Tuesday, November 6, 2018

PossPtsTDTD%FGScoreScore%
Cincinnati261502076.942492.3
Pittsburgh241361875.042291.7
Kansas City412353073.293995.1
Baltimore331752266.783090.9
New England341832264.7103294.1
Indianapolis331732163.693090.9
Cleveland271331659.382488.9
L.A. Chargers261221557.772284.6
Denver261181453.872180.8
Tennessee21961152.471885.7
Buffalo1466750.061392.9
Oakland231011147.881982.6
Miami1770847.151376.5
Houston371621745.9153286.5
Jacksonville1765741.261376.5
N.Y. Jets2492937.5101979.2

DEFENSE

PossPtsTDTD%FGScoreScore%
Tennessee2276731.891672.7
N.Y. Jets271161244.4112385.2
Indianapolis261271350.0122596.2
Jacksonville221091150.01122100.0
Miami311291651.662271.0
L.A. Chargers271221451.982281.5
Oakland321551753.1122990.6
Pittsburgh281311553.692485.7
Denver291431758.692689.7
New England291461758.692689.7
Baltimore251231560.072288.0
Cincinnati291541965.572689.7
Buffalo301622066.792996.7
Cleveland331722266.762884.8
Kansas City311612167.762787.1
Houston231371773.9623100.0

NATIONAL FOOTBALL CONFERENCE
OFFENSE

PossPtsTDTD%FGScoreScore%
Seattle221211672.731986.4
Carolina291582172.442586.2
New Orleans382142771.183592.1
Atlanta261421869.252388.5
Chicago291541965.572689.7
Arizona1472964.331285.7
Tampa Bay301521963.372686.7
L.A. Rams462222656.5133984.8
Minnesota271271555.682385.2
Philadelphia311541754.8112890.3
Green Bay261231453.892388.5
Washington231101252.292191.3
Dallas22991150.071881.8
San Francisco281241346.4122589.3
Detroit271221244.4132592.6
N.Y. Giants251071040.0122288.0

DEFENSE

PossPtsTDTD%FGScoreScore%
Minnesota331371339.4152884.8
Philadelphia291141241.4112379.3
N.Y. Giants281221242.9132589.3
Dallas241031145.892083.3
Detroit261241453.892388.5
San Francisco361822158.3123391.7
Arizona251291560.082392.0
Seattle20971260.051785.0
Washington231121460.951982.6
Green Bay261291661.562284.6
Chicago16781062.531381.2
L.A. Rams241301666.762291.7
New Orleans281572071.462692.9
Atlanta341892573.563191.2
Carolina201191680.021890.0
Tampa Bay301932790.012893.3

Loading…