Loading...
Bless the heart of the stormwater advisory group that suggested to raise the stormwater fees to record levels. I wonder...

Through Wednesday, December 5, 2018

Loading…

Thursday, December 6, 2018

GPGAPTS
Mikko Rantanen, COL28113546
Nathan MacKinnon, COL28192443
Nikita Kucherov, TB29123042
Mitchell Marner, TOR2863339
Brayden Point, TB29201737
Connor McDavid, EDM27142236
Blake Wheeler, WPG2743236
Johnny Gaudreau, CGY28122335
Matt Duchene, OTT28122234
Jack Eichel, BUF2972734
Alex Ovechkin, WAS27201333
Sean Monahan, CGY28171633
Nicklas Backstrom, WAS27102333
3 tied with 32 pts.

Loading…