Loading...
BYH to the one saying that Democrats don't believe in America's borders. Where do they get this stuff? I've never heard...

San Antonio Spurs

Loading…

Friday, December 7, 2018

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
DeRozan2535.6231-479.4826-34139-161.86360724.3
Aldridge2533.8178-393.4530-9101-121.83545718.3
Gay2127.0113-225.50228-5632-39.82128613.6
Forbes2527.2111-252.44053-12618-23.78329311.7
Mills2524.887-200.43544-11225-31.8062439.7
Belinelli2421.575-212.35435-10936-42.8572219.2
Bertans2317.055-116.47436-8213-14.9291596.9
Gasol917.422-43.5124-713-18.722616.8
White1620.338-96.3967-2612-16.750955.9
Poeltl2112.849-75.6530-019-29.6551175.6
Cunningham2522.439-86.45317-389-10.9001044.2
Eubanks34.33-5.6000-02-21.00082.7
Metu146.114-36.3890-29-11.818372.6
Pondexter206.512-25.4802-921-25.840472.4
TEAM25242.01027-2243.458232-610449-542.8282735109.4
OPPONENTS25242.01089-2241.486293-787372-492.7562843113.7

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
DeRozan201211415.61485.9570256710
Aldridge8816525310.1592.4480115229
Gay251151406.7452.1550163312
Forbes541461.8522.162015300
Mills759662.6652.636015236
Belinelli437411.7472.035014154
Bertans1050602.621.931010129
Gasol1144556.1303.3160179
White541462.9553.42709220
Poeltl4647934.419.928051411
Cunningham31841154.6311.2520171410
Eubanks101.30.000020
Metu714211.510.760482
Pondexter419231.28.4150770
TEAM264837110144.059023.64680149311102
OPPONENTS225891111644.663425.45360190321115

From Today
Dec. 14 Community News

TO­DAY

Blood do­na­tion cen­ter

The Eastern North Carolina Dona­tion Cen­ter, 700 Cromwell Drive, will be open 6:30 a.m. to 2:30 p.m. to­day through Sun­day and from 11 a.m. to 7 p.m. on Mon­day. Blood donors are needed. Walk-ins wel­come;…

Loading…