Loading...
Bless the heart of the stormwater advisory group that suggested to raise the stormwater fees to record levels. I wonder...

Through Friday, December 7, 2018

Loading…

Saturday, December 8, 2018

GPGAPTS
Mikko Rantanen, COL29123547
Nathan MacKinnon, COL29192544
Nikita Kucherov, TB30123143
Connor McDavid, EDM28152540
Mitchell Marner, TOR2963440
Brayden Point, TB30211738
Johnny Gaudreau, CGY29122537
Blake Wheeler, WPG2843236
Alex Ovechkin, WAS28211334
Matt Duchene, OTT29122234
Nicklas Backstrom, WAS28102434
Jack Eichel, BUF2972734
5 tied with 33 pts.

Loading…