Loading...
BYH, overheard Barack saying to Don the Con: 'A copy of my birth certificate is stapled to your indictment'....

Cleveland Cavaliers

Loading…

Friday, January 11, 2019

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Love434.021-65.3237-2427-33.8187619.0
Clarkson4126.5280-609.46073-21475-88.85270817.3
Sexton4229.6238-574.41535-91102-116.87961314.6
Payne222.010-16.6255-91-2.5002613.0
Hood3428.0158-351.45045-11576-85.89443712.9
Burks2229.090-227.39631-7850-63.79426111.9
Thompson3230.0161-301.5350-054-83.65137611.8
Osman4031.9166-422.39358-18775-93.80646511.6
Hill1326.555-107.51413-2817-20.85014010.8
Dellavedova1319.343-86.50021-4712-13.9231199.2
Nance Jr.3925.6136-257.52913-3960-83.7233458.8
Korver1615.735-76.46125-5413-16.8131086.8
Smith1120.227-79.34212-398-10.800746.7
Dekker918.822-48.4585-138-10.800576.3
Nwaba2116.442-99.4249-3532-50.6401256.0
Jones1512.923-56.4117-2316-23.696694.6
Blossomgame1617.428-62.4529-276-7.857714.4
Harrison1014.412-39.3083-1416-161.000434.3
Zizic2611.242-88.4770-026-39.6671104.2
Frye219.525-69.36220-496-7.857763.6
McCaw317.72-9.2221-40-0.00051.7
Holland11.00-0.0000-00-0.00000.0
TEAM42240.01616-3640.444392-1090680-857.7934304102.5
OPPONENTS42240.01800-3656.492473-1286675-878.7694748113.0

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Love10445413.5143.51401101
Clarkson40951353.3932.368032719
Sexton27981253.01172.8110019953
Payne0221.052.530010
Hood1273852.5672.080030304
Burks14931074.9592.7380172810
Thompson14621636211.3712.2750264814
Osman221701924.8902.3101024657
Hill1215272.1362.835012201
Dellavedova120211.6524.02504230
Nance Jr.852072927.51243.21130585126
Korver029291.8171.12203172
Smith018181.6211.919011113
Dekker924333.791.01301150
Nwaba1048582.815.73501397
Jones1121322.16.4240981
Blossomgame1744613.88.590684
Harrison411151.5171.72604102
Zizic3358913.515.63602218
Frye328311.510.5270493
McCaw0331.02.710230
Holland000.00.000000
TEAM4561317177342.284820.28741288578105
OPPONENTS4111411182243.410424.88120304520232

Loading…