Loading...
The Mayor and City Council have an annual budget of over $450,000 per year dedicated to themselves for salary, training...

Includes games of Saturday, February 2, 2019

Loading…

Sunday, February 3, 2019

POINTSFIELDGOALTURNOVERSREBOUND

PERGAMEPERCENTAGEPERGAMEPERCENTAGES

OWNOPP.OWNOPP.OWNOPP.OFFDEFTOT
Atlanta110.4118.0.452.47618.615.9.253.762.502
Boston112.4105.5.462.44013.415.9.229.772.499
Brooklyn111.4111.4.452.46215.313.4.248.771.509
Charlotte111.5111.2.453.46612.813.8.217.777.494
Chicago101.8111.1.446.46414.913.8.180.762.470
Cleveland102.5113.3.443.49213.512.4.236.768.491
Dallas109.3108.7.451.45415.413.5.238.773.513
Denver111.9106.1.472.45813.413.4.278.780.529
Detroit105.5108.3.433.47214.814.2.244.796.507
Golden State118.7111.6.490.44814.113.4.233.780.517
Houston112.7111.1.446.47513.914.6.239.745.484
Indiana107.9103.6.475.44814.116.3.224.773.504
L.A. Clippers114.2113.5.470.45414.512.8.222.756.498
L.A. Lakers112.1112.1.473.44316.014.3.226.760.502
Memphis100.4103.7.451.45014.315.8.187.782.477
Miami104.9105.5.443.44415.213.9.255.773.513
Milwaukee117.3107.4.481.43214.414.0.205.806.525
Minnesota111.4111.2.447.46213.215.3.252.748.497
New Orleans116.2114.9.480.46214.313.3.243.769.513
New York106.1115.0.431.47613.814.2.226.750.478
Oklahoma City114.5109.3.461.45614.217.6.261.771.513
Orlando104.3107.4.446.46013.713.3.206.789.491
Philadelphia115.5112.0.472.45215.613.6.244.786.523
Phoenix106.2115.7.458.48215.815.9.202.730.462
Portland113.1110.0.463.45514.212.4.255.783.526
Sacramento113.4114.9.466.46614.116.8.228.746.482
San Antonio112.6110.1.481.46412.512.7.214.791.506
Toronto113.7108.6.471.45414.015.2.231.760.500
Utah108.8106.1.459.45515.314.6.222.801.513
Washington112.8115.6.465.47413.917.1.199.737.461

OVERTIME3PTS.10PTS.

GAMESORLESSORMORE

WLWLWL
Atlanta1062424
Boston4023185
Brooklyn41961012
Charlotte04381712
Chicago1248520
Cleveland0043331
Dallas0244912
Denver2092155
Detroit4248515
Golden State0435226
Houston23341410
Indiana10341711
L.A. Clippers41321510
L.A. Lakers22421213
Memphis2246812
Miami1045913
Milwaukee0235283
Minnesota12541311
New Orleans0023139
New York2126324
Oklahoma City0244177
Orlando0355916
Philadelphia23841610
Phoenix1334427
Portland3134187
Sacramento01511114
San Antonio30531810
Toronto2284206
Utah00041911
Washington32431117

Loading…