Loading...
We need to remember one critical component in the fight against opioid addiction. That being: if you do not start...

BC-BBA--Minnesota Team Stax

Loading…

Wednesday, May 15, 2019

BC-BBA--Minnesota Team Stax

MINNESOTA TWINS

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Polanco.331.39815725521258191725115
Garver.329.418792026419191120000
Schoop.281.3261352138110618529002
Buxton.278.33612620351822161031821
Astudillo.277.286651118602812000
Cruz.270.354126193490722144000
Austin.250.400411100013000
Castro.250.37152131330614915001
Rosario.247.2841582739601334927100
Cron.239.3071341732409231131004
Gonzalez.232.3141251429304131436103
Kepler.231.3051472134708191624030
Cave.220.34741492003713001
Adrianza.177.297628111025810001
Team Totals.262.33114172223718787621313330911620

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Vasquez000.001000.0033020
Parker011.17160715.18221712
Duffey001.426006.16512210
Rogers001.47160418.121331425
Harper001.50170018.013331414
Morin001.805015.0311105
Magill002.358007.26221410
Odorizzi622.6299048.034151441746
May112.76200016.113550715
Berrios623.0599059.053202091154
Perez513.1196046.140171641846
Gibson414.2688044.141252161345
Romero005.627008.01055238
Pineda235.8588040.049272610935
Stewart116.0022012.01488353
Hildenberger228.36190114.02413131414
Mejia018.74110011.11112112911
De Jong0036.001001.0344130
Team Totals27153.83424213371.034917015849122353

Loading…