Loading...
Sounds like the current crop of Democrat Presidential hopefuls is aiming to bring the rich folk down to our level. We...

BC-BBA--Seattle Team Stax

Loading…

Wednesday, May 15, 2019

BC-BBA--Seattle Team Stax

SEATTLE MARINERS

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Murphy.310.356423133024320001
Narvaez.308.3871202437407181526003
Gordon.304.3361381542313197221123
Santana.280.34917522491118371852416
Beckham.260.316146213812082111461312
Vogelbach.248.39011323287011232634000
Healy.238.29815122361606241333008
Haniger.231.322173354012111242055401
Moore.229.339487113025520213
Encarnacion.219.35014629322012282733010
Crawford.211.2501934100013001
Bruce.185.25513519256012251247003
Smith.165.25597151612151133812
Bishop.100.1002012000207000
Freitas.000.250210000110000
Long.000.182900000023010
Suzuki.000.167500000011000
Team Totals.242.322154324037381583236173437301047

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Brennan222.31190023.1157631126
Sadzeck012.70140116.210552819
Rosscup202.77180013.0117411418
Elias202.78180522.2161071925
Gonzales523.181010056.257282051642
Gearrin013.64210017.1147711221
Kikuchi213.641010054.146262281243
Leake344.0099054.0633024111041
LeBlanc204.5033016.0211082512
Bradford004.61100113.214774310
Swarzak225.68140312.2141186815
Sheffield006.001003.0222143
Swanson146.3565028.13124207521
Festa006.436007.0855154
Hernandez146.5288038.25031289834
Wright006.755008.010761311
Adams009.001001.0111113
Strickland0111.573022.1233103
Armstrong0114.734003.2866133
Markel0018.001001.0322010
Murphy0018.001001.0122010
Alaniz0020.254004.011109336
Rumbelow0027.003011.1344212
Moore0036.001001.0544020
Altavilla0040.502000.2233050
Team Totals22234.78454513401.141825221371150362

Loading…