Loading...
A BYH to the dry-rainy poster (“When it rains it pours”). You conflate LOCAL weather with GLOBAL warming. Please get to...

BC-BBA--American League Team Pitching

Loading…

Friday, June 7, 2019

BC-BBA--American League Team Pitching

AMERICAN LEAGUE TEAM PITCHING

THROUGH JUNE 6
CLUBWLERAGCGSHOSVINNHRER
Tampa Bay37233.04600617545.2439199184
Houston43213.57640519572.0444238227
N.Y. Yankees39223.80610322545.0482251230
Minnesota41203.93610617538.0499256235
Cleveland31313.98622519542.1495264240
Oakland31314.24621412573.2519282270
Boston33294.37621314554.0502292269
Toronto23394.46621313549.0531302272
Detroit23364.74590219533.2535315281
Texas32284.93601214535.0571312293
Chicago White Sox29324.94612313522.2522310287
L.A. Angels30335.02630115557.0529321311
Seattle26405.30661114589.1642404347
Kansas City19435.3362016542.1567333321
Baltimore19435.68620112548.1580376346

CLUBHRHBPBBIBBSOWP
Tampa Bay51201761257920
Houston8917179063319
N.Y. Yankees8419188357417
Minnesota7724168252524
Cleveland8330172657918
Oakland7527220948529
Boston7927198660623
Toronto85242371551925
Detroit9127198947719
Texas8126228449732
Chicago White Sox88212281047624
L.A. Angels10027228455642
Seattle113222191250628
Kansas City7437238548423
Baltimore12428226347732
Loading…