Loading...
Bless the heart of the county commissioners, I think we all will come knocking on your doors when we receive our new...

BC-BBA--Boston Team Stax

Loading…

Wednesday, June 12, 2019

BC-BBA--Boston Team Stax

BOSTON RED SOX

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Hernandez.333.3331515300305000
Martinez.300.376227376814112342744101
Devers.297.354263477818294323498411
Bogaerts.290.374255517419013433656216
Vazquez.287.3301782251917221235121
Holt.273.344558152107515001
Benintendi.270.36024435661537303267720
Betts.263.383262526917011315045611
Chavis.249.33817726444110302167214
Swihart.231.3102646101427003
Leon.231.3016541520211616002
Moreland.225.31615125349013342137101
Nunez.214.23111792530215322512
Lin.200.2732034200126110
Bradley Jr..199.30119624391105182463511
Pearce.180.245899164019731003
Travis.167.1672414000107001
Pedroia.100.1432012000112000
Team Totals.258.3362391359616133993338272578391441

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Shawaryn001.503006.01111011
Workman311.76330230.287611943
Walden602.50250136.02512105938
Hembree102.51310128.22010841235
Price422.701111060.049201871469
Sale273.521414084.16138331120120
Barnes313.62280427.119111131249
Brasier233.77310628.22314125825
Porcello464.691414080.2854942122466
Brewer124.71250028.233161511729
Rodriguez645.001313072.0784240102280
Hernandez015.062105.17430611
Weber115.1263019.12411113314
Velazquez135.97187034.233242341732
Eovaldi006.0044021.021151461116
Smith026.3552011.11588239
Lakins016.434007.0855044
Thornburg007.71160018.221161641022
Nunez009.001001.0111100
Taylor0010.805005.01266106
Ramirez0012.001003.0444211
Johnson1012.714005.21088337
Poyner0015.753004.0977142
Team Totals35344.39696914619.056732930287219689
Loading…